Spieltag 1
Dorfhainer SV – VFL BOCHUM 1848
Dis iratis natus – Ingolstadt-04 0:5
FC Ostseeorkan – SG Simmertal 4:1
Foojeel SC – FC Wadlkniabeisser
Memminger Wölfe – Chemnitzer FC 0:2
Ole Miss Rebels – 1FC Otter 0:6
AS Agragas – FC Hunter 2:0
JGE München – FC Bommel 0:0
FC Exquisa – Frei
Spieltag 2
Dis iratis natus – Dorfhainer SV 0:4
SG Simmertal – VFL BOCHUM 1848
Ingolstadt-04 – Foojeel SC
Chemnitzer FC – FC Ostseeorkan 7:0
FC Wadlkniabeisser – Ole Miss Rebels 0:3
1FC Otter – AS Agragas 2:1
FC Bommel – FC Exquisa 0:2
FC Hunter – JGE München 2:0
Memminger Wölfe – Frei
Spieltag 3
Dorfhainer SV – SG Simmertal 6:0 Foojeel SC – Dis iratis natus
VFL BOCHUM 1848 – Chemnitzer FC 0:5
Ole Miss Rebels – Ingolstadt-04 0:5
AS Agragas – FC Wadlkniabeisser 5:0
Memminger Wölfe – FC Bommel 1:0
JGE München – 1FC Otter 0:3
FC Exquisa – FC Hunter 0:2
FC Ostseeorkan – Frei
Spieltag 4 Foojeel SC – Dorfhainer SV
Chemnitzer FC – SG Simmertal
Dis iratis natus – Ole Miss Rebels 0:4
Ingolstadt-04 – AS Agragas 4:1
FC Bommel – FC Ostseeorkan 4:0
FC Wadlkniabeisser – JGE München 0:5
FC Hunter – Memminger Wölfe 0:0
1FC Otter – FC Exquisa 2:1
VFL BOCHUM 1848 – Frei
Spieltag 5
Dorfhainer SV – Chemnitzer FC 0:2
Ole Miss Rebels – Foojeel SC AS Agragas – Dis iratis natus 6:0
VFL BOCHUM 1848 – FC Bommel
JGE München – Ingolstadt-04 0:4
FC Ostseeorkan – FC Hunter 0:1
FC Exquisa – FC Wadlkniabeisser 5:0
Memminger Wölfe – 1FC Otter 1:0
SG Simmertal – Frei
Spieltag 6
Ole Miss Rebels – Dorfhainer SV 0:4 Foojeel SC – AS Agragas
FC Bommel – SG Simmertal 6:0
Dis iratis natus – JGE München 0:4
FC Hunter – VFL BOCHUM 1848 6:0
Ingolstadt-04 – FC Exquisa 0:1
1FC Otter – FC Ostseeorkan 9:0
FC Wadlkniabeisser – Memminger Wölfe 0:5
Chemnitzer FC – Frei
Spieltag 7
AS Agragas – Ole Miss Rebels 5:0
Chemnitzer FC – FC Bommel 3:0
JGE München – Foojeel SC
SG Simmertal – FC Hunter 0:5
FC Exquisa – Dis iratis natus
VFL BOCHUM 1848 – 1FC Otter 0:6
Memminger Wölfe – Ingolstadt-04 2:1
FC Ostseeorkan – FC Wadlkniabeisser 2:0
Dorfhainer SV – Frei
Spieltag 8
AS Agragas – Dorfhainer SV 1:0
Ole Miss Rebels – JGE München 0:4
FC Hunter – Chemnitzer FC 2:1 Foojeel SC – FC Exquisa
1FC Otter – SG Simmertal 6:0
Dis iratis natus – Memminger Wölfe
FC Wadlkniabeisser – VFL BOCHUM 1848
Ingolstadt-04 – FC Ostseeorkan 5:0
FC Bommel – Frei
Spieltag 9
Dorfhainer SV – FC Bommel 1:0
JGE München – AS Agragas 2:1
FC Exquisa – Ole Miss Rebels 7:0
Chemnitzer FC – 1FC Otter 0:0
Memminger Wölfe – Foojeel SC
SG Simmertal – FC Wadlkniabeisser 0:4
FC Ostseeorkan – Dis iratis natus
VFL BOCHUM 1848 – Ingolstadt-04 0:6
FC Hunter – Frei
Spieltag 10
JGE München – Dorfhainer SV 1:1
FC Hunter – FC Bommel 2:0
AS Agragas – FC Exquisa 3:0
Ole Miss Rebels – Memminger Wölfe
FC Wadlkniabeisser – Chemnitzer FC 0:6 Foojeel SC – FC Ostseeorkan
Ingolstadt-04 – SG Simmertal 6:0
Dis iratis natus – VFL BOCHUM 1848
1FC Otter – Frei
Spieltag 11
Dorfhainer SV – FC Hunter 0:1
FC Exquisa – JGE München 2:0
FC Bommel – 1FC Otter
Memminger Wölfe – AS Agragas 0:2
FC Ostseeorkan – Ole Miss Rebels 0:3
Chemnitzer FC – Ingolstadt-04 0:2
VFL BOCHUM 1848 – Foojeel SC SG Simmertal – Dis iratis natus 0:5
FC Wadlkniabeisser – Frei
Spieltag 12
FC Exquisa – Dorfhainer SV
1FC Otter – FC Hunter 2:0
JGE München – Memminger Wölfe 0:2
FC Wadlkniabeisser – FC Bommel 0:5
AS Agragas – FC Ostseeorkan 7:0
Ole Miss Rebels – VFL BOCHUM 1848
Dis iratis natus – Chemnitzer FC 0:4 Foojeel SC – SG Simmertal
Ingolstadt-04 – Frei
Spieltag 13
Dorfhainer SV – 1FC Otter 0:2
Memminger Wölfe – FC Exquisa 2:1
FC Hunter – FC Wadlkniabeisser 6:0
FC Ostseeorkan – JGE München 0:4
FC Bommel – Ingolstadt-04 0:5
VFL BOCHUM 1848 – AS Agragas 0:6
SG Simmertal – Ole Miss Rebels 0:2
Chemnitzer FC – Foojeel SC Dis iratis natus – Frei
Spieltag 14
Memminger Wölfe – Dorfhainer SV
FC Wadlkniabeisser – 1FC Otter 0:8
FC Exquisa – FC Ostseeorkan 1:0
Ingolstadt-04 – FC Hunter 3:0
JGE München – VFL BOCHUM 1848 8:0
Dis iratis natus – FC Bommel
AS Agragas – SG Simmertal 6:0
Ole Miss Rebels – Chemnitzer FC 0:5 Foojeel SC – Frei
Spieltag 15
Dorfhainer SV – FC Wadlkniabeisser
FC Ostseeorkan – Memminger Wölfe 0:6
1FC Otter – Ingolstadt-04 0:3
VFL BOCHUM 1848 – FC Exquisa
FC Hunter – Dis iratis natus 4:0
SG Simmertal – JGE München 0:5
FC Bommel – Foojeel SC
Chemnitzer FC – AS Agragas 1:1
Ole Miss Rebels – Frei
Spieltag 16
FC Ostseeorkan – Dorfhainer SV 0:5
Ingolstadt-04 – FC Wadlkniabeisser 6:0
Memminger Wölfe – VFL BOCHUM 1848
Dis iratis natus – 1FC Otter 0:4
FC Exquisa – SG Simmertal 11:0 Foojeel SC – FC Hunter
JGE München – Chemnitzer FC 0:2
Ole Miss Rebels – FC Bommel
AS Agragas – Frei
Spieltag 17
Dorfhainer SV – Ingolstadt-04 0:2
VFL BOCHUM 1848 – FC Ostseeorkan
FC Wadlkniabeisser – Dis iratis natus 0:4
SG Simmertal – Memminger Wölfe
1FC Otter – Foojeel SC
Chemnitzer FC – FC Exquisa 3:1
FC Hunter – Ole Miss Rebels 5:0
FC Bommel – AS Agragas
JGE München – Frei
Spieltag 18
VFL BOCHUM 1848 – Dorfhainer SV
Ingolstadt-04 – Dis iratis natus 5:0
SG Simmertal – FC Ostseeorkan 0:4
FC Wadlkniabeisser – Foojeel SC
Chemnitzer FC – Memminger Wölfe 1:2
1FC Otter – Ole Miss Rebels 5:0
FC Hunter – AS Agragas 2:1
FC Bommel – JGE München 2:0
FC Exquisa – Frei
Spieltag 19
Dorfhainer SV – Dis iratis natus 2:0
VFL BOCHUM 1848 – SG Simmertal Foojeel SC – Ingolstadt-04
FC Ostseeorkan – Chemnitzer FC 0:6
Ole Miss Rebels – FC Wadlkniabeisser 4:0
AS Agragas – 1FC Otter 1:1
FC Exquisa – FC Bommel 0:1
JGE München – FC Hunter 1:4
Memminger Wölfe – Frei
Spieltag 20
SG Simmertal – Dorfhainer SV 0:6
Dis iratis natus – Foojeel SC
Chemnitzer FC – VFL BOCHUM 1848 1:0
Ingolstadt-04 – Ole Miss Rebels 6:0
FC Wadlkniabeisser – AS Agragas 0:4
FC Bommel – Memminger Wölfe 0:0
1FC Otter – JGE München 3:0
FC Hunter – FC Exquisa 3:2
FC Ostseeorkan – Frei
Spieltag 21
Dorfhainer SV – Foojeel SC
SG Simmertal – Chemnitzer FC
Ole Miss Rebels – Dis iratis natus 5:0
AS Agragas – Ingolstadt-04 0:0
FC Ostseeorkan – FC Bommel
JGE München – FC Wadlkniabeisser 5:0
Memminger Wölfe – FC Hunter 1:2
FC Exquisa – 1FC Otter 2:2
VFL BOCHUM 1848 – Frei
Spieltag 22
Chemnitzer FC – Dorfhainer SV 2:0 Foojeel SC – Ole Miss Rebels
Dis iratis natus – AS Agragas 0:4
FC Bommel – VFL BOCHUM 1848
Ingolstadt-04 – JGE München 4:0
FC Hunter – FC Ostseeorkan 6:0
FC Wadlkniabeisser – FC Exquisa 0:5
1FC Otter – Memminger Wölfe 0:0
SG Simmertal – Frei
Spieltag 23
Dorfhainer SV – Ole Miss Rebels 4:0
AS Agragas – Foojeel SC
SG Simmertal – FC Bommel
JGE München – Dis iratis natus 4:0
VFL BOCHUM 1848 – FC Hunter 0:10
FC Exquisa – Ingolstadt-04 0:0
FC Ostseeorkan – 1FC Otter 0:5
Memminger Wölfe – FC Wadlkniabeisser 5:0
Chemnitzer FC – Frei
Spieltag 24
Ole Miss Rebels – AS Agragas 0:5
FC Bommel – Chemnitzer FC 0:2 Foojeel SC – JGE München
FC Hunter – SG Simmertal 6:0
Dis iratis natus – FC Exquisa
1FC Otter – VFL BOCHUM 1848 5:0
Ingolstadt-04 – Memminger Wölfe 4:1
FC Wadlkniabeisser – FC Ostseeorkan 0:0
Dorfhainer SV – Frei
Spieltag 25
Dorfhainer SV – AS Agragas 1:1
JGE München – Ole Miss Rebels 0:0
Chemnitzer FC – FC Hunter 0:2
FC Exquisa – Foojeel SC
SG Simmertal – 1FC Otter 0:6
Memminger Wölfe – Dis iratis natus
VFL BOCHUM 1848 – FC Wadlkniabeisser
FC Ostseeorkan – Ingolstadt-04 0:5
FC Bommel – Frei
Spieltag 26
FC Bommel – Dorfhainer SV 1:3
AS Agragas – JGE München 3:0
Ole Miss Rebels – FC Exquisa 1:5
1FC Otter – Chemnitzer FC 0:0 Foojeel SC – Memminger Wölfe
FC Wadlkniabeisser – SG Simmertal 4:0
Dis iratis natus – FC Ostseeorkan
Ingolstadt-04 – VFL BOCHUM 1848 6:0
FC Hunter – Frei
Spieltag 27
Dorfhainer SV – JGE München 2:0
FC Bommel – FC Hunter 0:2
FC Exquisa – AS Agragas 0:0
Memminger Wölfe – Ole Miss Rebels
Chemnitzer FC – FC Wadlkniabeisser 6:0
FC Ostseeorkan – Foojeel SC
SG Simmertal – Ingolstadt-04 0:7
VFL BOCHUM 1848 – Dis iratis natus
1FC Otter – Frei
Spieltag 28
FC Hunter – Dorfhainer SV 2:0
JGE München – FC Exquisa 2:2
1FC Otter – FC Bommel
AS Agragas – Memminger Wölfe 3:1
Ole Miss Rebels – FC Ostseeorkan 3:0
Ingolstadt-04 – Chemnitzer FC 2:3 Foojeel SC – VFL BOCHUM 1848
Dis iratis natus – SG Simmertal 4:0
FC Wadlkniabeisser – Frei
Spieltag 29
Dorfhainer SV – FC Exquisa
FC Hunter – 1FC Otter 0:1
Memminger Wölfe – JGE München 2:0
FC Bommel – FC Wadlkniabeisser 6:0
FC Ostseeorkan – AS Agragas 0:9
VFL BOCHUM 1848 – Ole Miss Rebels 0:1
Chemnitzer FC – Dis iratis natus 4:0
SG Simmertal – Foojeel SC Ingolstadt-04 – Frei
Spieltag 30
1FC Otter – Dorfhainer SV 2:0
FC Exquisa – Memminger Wölfe 3:2
FC Wadlkniabeisser – FC Hunter 0:6
JGE München – FC Ostseeorkan 9:0
Ingolstadt-04 – FC Bommel 6:0
AS Agragas – VFL BOCHUM 1848 2:0
Ole Miss Rebels – SG Simmertal 3:0 Foojeel SC – Chemnitzer FC
Dis iratis natus – Frei
Spieltag 31
Dorfhainer SV – Memminger Wölfe
1FC Otter – FC Wadlkniabeisser 7:0
FC Ostseeorkan – FC Exquisa 0:10
FC Hunter – Ingolstadt-04 0:3
VFL BOCHUM 1848 – JGE München 0:5
FC Bommel – Dis iratis natus
SG Simmertal – AS Agragas 0:8
Chemnitzer FC – Ole Miss Rebels 5:0 Foojeel SC – Frei
Spieltag 32
FC Wadlkniabeisser – Dorfhainer SV
Memminger Wölfe – FC Ostseeorkan 5:0
Ingolstadt-04 – 1FC Otter 3:1
FC Exquisa – VFL BOCHUM 1848
Dis iratis natus – FC Hunter 0:4
JGE München – SG Simmertal 5:0 Foojeel SC – FC Bommel
AS Agragas – Chemnitzer FC 2:1
Ole Miss Rebels – Frei
Spielfrei 33
Dorfhainer SV – FC Ostseeorkan 4:0
FC Wadlkniabeisser – Ingolstadt-04 0:6
VFL BOCHUM 1848 – Memminger Wölfe
1FC Otter – Dis iratis natus 4:0
SG Simmertal – FC Exquisa
FC Hunter – Foojeel SC
Chemnitzer FC – JGE München 3:0
FC Bommel – Ole Miss Rebels
AS Agragas – Frei
Spieltag 34
Ingolstadt-04 – Dorfhainer SV 2:0
FC Ostseeorkan – VFL BOCHUM 1848 4:0
Dis iratis natus – FC Wadlkniabeisser 5:0
Memminger Wölfe – SG Simmertal Foojeel SC – 1FC Otter
FC Exquisa – Chemnitzer FC 1:2
Ole Miss Rebels – FC Hunter 0:5
AS Agragas – FC Bommel
JGE München – Frei
FC Exquisa – Dis iratis natus FC Exquisa – Dorfhainer SV VFL BOCHUM 1848 – FC Exquisa
FC Exquisa – Dis iratis natus Dis iratis natus – Memminger Wölfe FC Ostseeorkan – Dis iratis natus Dis iratis natus – VFL BOCHUM 1848 Dis iratis natus – FC Bommel
Spieltag 1
JGE München –FC Bommel 0:2 Spieltag 2
FC Bommel – FC Exquisa Spieltag 3
Memminger Wölfe – FC Bommel Spieltag 4
FC Bommel – FC Ostseeorkan Spieltag 5
VFL BOCHUM 1848 – FC Bommel Spieltag 6
FC Bommel – SG Simmertal Spieltag 7
Chemnitzer FC – FC Bommel Spieltag 8
FC Bommel – Frei Spieltag 9
Dorfhainer SV – FC Bommel Spieltag 10
FC Hunter – FC Bommel Spieltag 11
FC Bommel – 1FC Otter Spieltag 12
FC Wadlkniabeisser – FC Bommel 0:5 Spieltag 13
FC Bommel – Ingolstadt-04 0:5 Spieltag 14
Dis iratis natus – FC Bommel Spieltag 15
FC Bommel – FC Guter Hoffnung Spieltag 16
Ole Miss Rebels – FC Bommel Spieltag 17
FC Bommel – AS Agragas
Rückrunde:
Spieltag 18 FC Bommel – JGE München 0:0 Spieltag 19
FC Exquisa – FC Bommel Spieltag 20
FC Bommel – Memminger Wölfe Spieltag 21
FC Ostseeorkan – FC Bommel Spieltag 22
FC Bommel – VFL BOCHUM 1848 Spieltag 23
SG Simmertal – FC Bommel Spieltag 24
FC Bommel – Chemnitzer FC Spieltag 25
FC Bommel – Frei Spieltag 26
FC Bommel – Dorfhainer SV Spieltag 27
FC Bommel – FC Hunter Spieltag 28
1FC Otter – FC Bommel Spieltag 29 FC Bommel – FC Wadlkniabeisser 6:0 Spieltag 30 Ingolstadt-04 – FC Bommel 6:0 Spieltag 31
FC Bommel – Dis iratis natus Spieltag 32
FC Guter Hoffnung – FC Bommel Spielfrei 33
FC Bommel – Ole Miss Rebels Spieltag 34
AS Agragas – FC Bommel
Kommentar